Nos anciens dans les collèges américains

 

2017

  • Christopher Acosta-Tapia, Oklahoma Wesleyan University, Bartlesville, OK (NAIA)
  • Alexandre Bédard, Trinidad State Junior College, Trinidad, CO (Junior College)
  • Mathieu Deneault-Gauthier, North Carolina State University, Raleigh, NC (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jean-François Dionne, Northern Kentucky University, Highland Heights, KY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Frédérick Fauteux, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College)
  • Jonathan Lacroix, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College)
  • Matthew Majeur, Delta State University, Cleveland, MS (NCAA - Division II)
  • Claudio Ortiz-Préfontaine, NorthEastern Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College)
  • Dany Paradis-Giroux, William Wood University, Fulton, MO (NAIA)
  • Oscar Rodriguez Gonzalez, NorthEastern Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College)
  • Christopher Sauvé Gehardt, Bryan College, Dayton, TN (NAIA)

 

2016

  • Christopher Acosta-Tapia, Oklahoma Wesleyan University, Bartlesville, OK (NAIA)
  • Simon Auger, Trinidad State Junior College, Trinidad, CO (Junior College)
  • Vincent Beauregard, NorthEastern Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College)
  • Charles Leblanc, Pittsburgh University, Pittsburgh, PA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Fernando Fernandez-Beltran, University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM (NCAA - Division I)
  • Guillaume Blanchette, Lubbock Christian University, Lubbock, TX (NCAA - Division II)
  • Philippe Graham, MidAmerica Nazarene University, Olathe, KS (NAIA - Division I)
  • Tristan Legault, Bryan College, Dayton, TN (NAIA)
  • Claudio Ortiz-Préfontaine, NorthEastern Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College)
  • Louis-Philippe Pelletier, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College)
  • Iannick Rémillard, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Christopher Sauvé Gehardt, Bryan College, Dayton, TN (NAIA)
  • Abraham Toro, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College)

 

2015     

  • Cédric Vallières, Texas State University, San Marcos, TX (NCAA – Division I)
  • Charles Leblanc, Pittsburgh University, Pittsburgh, PA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Christopher Acosta-Tapia, Western Oklahoma State College, Altus, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Christopher Sauvé Gebhardt, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dany Paradis Giroux, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Fernando Fernandez-Beltran, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Guillaume Blanchette, Lubbock Christian University, Lubbock, TX (NCAA - Division II)
  • Iannick Rémillard, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jacob Gosselin-Deschesne, The University of Maine, Orono, ME (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jean-Philippe Rousseau, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jonathan Duforest, Weatherford College, Weatheford, TX (Junior College – Division I)
  • Louis-Philippe Pelletier, Western Oklahoma State College, Altus, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Marc-Antoine Bérubé, Pittsburgh University, Pittsburgh, PA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Philippe Graham, MidAmerica Nazarene University, Olathe, KS (NAIA - Division I)
  • Samuel Savoie, Indian Hills Community College, Ottumwa, IA (Junior College - Division I)
  • Sebastiano Scalzo, Davenport University, Grand Rapids, MI (NAIA - Division I)
  • Tristan Legault, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)

 

2014

  • Alexandre Béland, Post University, Waterbury, CT (NCAA - Division II)
  • Alexandre Pharand-Bouchard, Anne Arundel Community College, Arnold, MD (Junior College - Division II)
  • Dany Paradis Giroux, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Fernando Fernandez-Beltran, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Gabriel Fromental-Houle, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Guillaume Blanchette, Galveston College,  Galveston,  TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Iannick Rémillard, Canisius College,  Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jacob Gosselin-Deschesne, The University of Maine, Orono, ME (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur), Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Jean-Philippe Rousseau, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jérémy Lanctôt, Seminole State College Seminole, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Julien Casaubon, Post University, Waterbury, CT (NCAA - Division II)
  • Marc-Antoine Bérubé, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College,  Miami,  OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Philippe Delisle (entraîneur), Southeastern University,  Lakeland, FL (NAIA)
  • Philippe Graham, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Pier-Olivier Dostaler, Missouri Baptist University, St Louis, MO (NAIA)
  • Samuel Ouellet, West Texas A&M University, Canyon, TX (NCAA - Division II)
  • Sasha Lagarde, Mercer University, Macon, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Yan Fortin, University of Northern Colorado, Greeley, CO (NCAA - Division I)

 

2013

  • Brian Bardis, Tennessee Wesleyan College, Athens, TN (NAIA)
  • Cédric Vallières, Galveston College, Galveston, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dany Coulombe, University of Central Missouri, Warrensburg, MO (NCAA - Division II)
  • David Leblanc, University of Tampa, Tampa Bay, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Francis Cloutier, Wharton County College, Wharton, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Guillaume Blanchette, Galveston College, Galveston, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Hugo Lalonde, University of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN (NCAA - Division II)
  • Iannick Rémillard, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jacob Gosselin-Deschesnes, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur), Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Julien Casaubon, Post University, Waterbury, CT (NCAA - Division II)
  • Marc-Antoine Bérubé, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Philippe Delisle, Southeastern University, Lakeland, FL (NAIA)
  • Pier-Olivier Dostaler, Missouri Baptist University, St Louis, MO (NAIA)
  • Roberto Zapata, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Domingue, University of Central Missouri, Warrensburg, MO (NCAA - Division II)
  • Samuel Ouellet, West Texas A&M University, Canyon, TX (NCAA - Division II)
  • Sasha Lagarde, Mercer University, Macon, GA (NCAA - Division I)

 

2012

  • Alexandre Béland, Post University, Waterbury, CT (NCAA - Division II)
  • Brian Bardis, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Cedric Vallières, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dany Coulombe, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • David Leblanc, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dominique Samyn, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Donald Nolan Jr., Columbia State Community College, Columbia, TN (Junior College)
  • Francis Cloutier, Wharton County College, Wharton, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Gabriel Thibodeau, University of Central Missouri, Warrensburg, MO (NCAA - Division II)
  • Hugo Lalonde, University of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN (NCAA - Division II)
  • Iannick Rémillard, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jacob Gosselin-Deschesnes, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) - Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Jean-François Dumais-Fyfe, Rogers State University, Claremore, OK (NCAA - Division II)
  • Jeremy Hannigan, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Julien Casaubon, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Michaël Page, University of Indianapolis, Indianapolis, IN (NCAA - Division II)
  • Perry Silverman (entraîneur) - Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Philippe Delisle, Nyack College, Nyack, NY (NCAA - Division II)
  • Pier-Olivier Dostaler, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Domingue, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Groleau, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Ouellet, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Sasha Lagarde, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, Floride (Junior College)
  • Yan Fortin, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)

 

2011

  • Alexandre Béland, Cochise College, Cochise County, AZ (Junior College)
  • Brian Bardis, St.Petersburg College, St. Petersburg, FL (Junior College)
  • Dany Coulombe, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dany Deschamps, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • David Leblanc, Cochise College, Cochise County, AZ (Junior College)
  • Dominique Samyn, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Donald Nolan Jr., Columbia State Community College, Columbia, Tennessee (Junior College)
  • Hugo Lalonde, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • James Lavinskas, Marshall University, Huntington, WV (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jean-Christophe Paquin, College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID (Junior College)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) - Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Julien Casaubon, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Marc Bourgeois, The University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS (NCAA - Division I)
  • Marc-André Fournier, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College)
  • Mario Côté, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Bernard, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Vallières, Neumann University, Aston, PA (NCAA - Division III)
  • Michaël Page, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Normand Gosselin, Central Connecticut State University, New Britain, CT (NCAA - Division I)
  • Perry Silverman (entraîneur) - Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Philippe Delisle, Paris Junior Collège, Paris, TX (Junior College)
  • Pier-Olivier Dostaler, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Domingue, New Mexico Junior College, Hobbs, NM (Junior College - Division I)
  • Samuel Ouellet, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Sasha Lagarde, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Yan Fortin, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)

 

2010

  • Alexandre Villeneuve, Cochise College, Cochise County, AZ (Junior College)
  • Carl Moniz, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)      
  • Dany Deschamps, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • David-Alexandre Bleau, St. Charles Community College, St-Louis, MO (Junior College - Division I)
  • François Lafrenière, St.Petersburg College, St. Petersburg, FL (Junior College)
  • Gabriel Thibodeau, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Hugo Lalonde, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • James Lavinskas, Marshall University, Huntington, WV (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jean-Christophe Paquin, College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID (Junior College)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur), Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Jean-François Ricard (NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College), Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jonathan Gilbert, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Kevin Tremblay, St.Petersburg College, St. Petersburg, FL (Junior College)
  • Luis Argumedes, East Central University, Ada, OK (NCAA - Division II)     
  • Madison Rochon, Benedictine College, Atchison, KS (NAIA)
  • Marc Bourgeois, The University of Southern Mississippi, Hattiesburg, MS (NCAA - Division I)
  • Mario Côté, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Beauchesne, Dominican College, Orangeburg, NY (NCAA - Division II)
  • Mathieu Vallières, Neumann University, Aston, PA (NCAA - Division III)
  • Matthew Fallon, SUNY Canton, Canton, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Maxime Milot, Lamar Community College, Lamar, CO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Michaël Page, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Normand Gosselin, Central Connecticut State University, New Britain, CT (NCAA - Division I)
  • Patrick Chabot, Morton College, Cicero, IL (Junior College)
  • Perry Silverman, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Philippe Delisle, Paris Junior College, Paris, TX (Junior College)
  • Pierre Miville-Deschêne, University of Buffalo, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)

 

2009     

  • Alexandre Gagnon, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Andy St-Gelais, Iowa Western Community College, Council Bluffs, IA (Junior College)
  • Carl Moniz, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Craig Leebosh, University of British Colombia, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique (NAIA)
  • David-Alexandre Bleau, St. Charles Community College, St-Louis, MO (Junior College - Division I)
  • Douglas Toro, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • François-Alexandre Beaulieu, University at Albany, Albany, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Gabriel Thibodeau, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Guillaume Dupont-Duguay, Sam Houston State University, Huntsville, TX (NCAA - Division I)      
  • James Lavinskas, Seminole State College, Seminole, Ok (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jean-Christophe Paquin, Middle Georgia College, Cochran, GA  
  • Jean-François Ricard, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jonathan Prévost, University of Louisiana at Monroe, Munroe, LA (NCAA - Division I)     
  • Kevin Young, Douglas College, New Westminster, Colombie-Britannique              
  • Luis Argumedes, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Madison Rochon, Benedictine College, Atchison, KS (NAIA)
  • Marc Bourgeois, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault, Georgia State University               , Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Mathieu Beauchesne, Monroe College, Bronx, NY (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Vallières, Chesapeake College, Wye Mills, MD (Junior College)
  • Maxime Milot, Iowa Western Community College, Council Bluffs, IA (Junior College)
  • Maxime Ouellette, Pasadena City College, Pasadena, CA (Junior College)             
  • Mehdi Djebbar, University of Oklahoma, Norman, OK (NCAA - Division I)
  • Normand Gosselin, Monroe College, Bronx, NY (Junior College - Division I)
  • Perry Silverman, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Pierre Miville-Deschêne, University of Buffalo, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)    
  • Sébastien Vendette, New Mexico State University, Las Cruces, NM (NCAA - Division I)

 

2008

  • Alexandre Gagnon, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Andy St-Gelais, Iowa Western Community College, Council Bluffs, IA (Junior College)     
  • Carl Moniz, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Craig Leebosh, University of British Colombia, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique (NAIA)
  • David-Alexandre Bleau, Paris Junior College, Paris, TX (Junior College)
  • Douglas Toro, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • François-Alexandre Beaulieu, University at Albany, Albany, NY (NCAA - Division I)             
  • Guillaume Dupont-Duguay, Sam Houston State University, Huntsville, TX (NCAA - Division I)  
  • James Lavinskas, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Jean-Christophe Paquin, Middle Georgia College, Cochran, GA  (Junior College)
  • Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur), Rensselear Polytechnic Institute, Troy, NY (NCAA - Division III)
  • Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)   
  • Jonathan Prévost, University of Louisiana at Monroe, Munroe, LA (NCAA - Division I)     
  • Luis Argumedes, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Madison Rochon, Benedictine College, Atchison, KS (NAIA)         
  • Marc Bourgeois, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault, Georgia State University               , Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Mathieu Beauchesne, Monroe College, Bronx, NY (Junior College - Division I)
  • Medhi Djebbar, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Nicholas Bleau, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Normand Gosselin, Monroe College, Bronx, NY (Junior College - Division I)
  • Olivier Routhier-Paré, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Perry Silverman, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Pierre Miville-Deschêne, University of Buffalo, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)    
  • Sébastien Vendette, New Mexico State University, Las Cruces, NM (NCAA - Division I)
  • Simon Gagnon, Jamestown College, Jamestown, ND (NAIA)

 

2007     

  • Adam Leduc, Le Moyne College, Syracuse, NY (NCAA - Division II)
  • Carl Moniz, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Craig Leebosh, University of British Colombia, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique (NAIA)
  • Douglas Toro, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)
  • Érick Nadon, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)      
  • François-Alexandre Beaulieu, University at Albany, Albany, NY (NCAA - Division I)             
  • Guillaume Dupont-Duguay, Sam Houston State University, Huntsville, TX (NCAA - Division I)  
  • Guillaume Fullum, Bethany University, Scotts Valley, CA (NAIA)
  • Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)   
  • Jonathan Prévost, University of Louisiana at Monroe, Munroe, LA (NCAA - Division I)     
  • Josué Peley, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Kevin Denis Fortier, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)        
  • Madison Rochon, Benedictine College, Atchison, KS (NAIA)         
  • Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Mathieu Vallières, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)           
  • Medhi Djebbar, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Nicholas Bleau, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Nicolas Boisvert, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Perry Silverman, Canisius College, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)
  • Pierre Miville-Deschêne, University of Buffalo, Buffalo, NY (NCAA - Division I)    
  • Renaud Caron-Catellier, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Sébastien Vendette, New Mexico State University, Las Cruces, NM (NCAA - Division I)
  • Simon Gagnon, Jamestown College, Jamestown, ND (NAIA)
  • Yannick Bergeron, St. Edward's University, Austin, TX (NCAA - Division I)

 

2006

  • Adam Leduc, Le Moyne College, Syracuse, NY (NCAA - Division II)           
  • Craig Leebosh, South Georgia College, Douglas, GA        
  • Douglas Toro, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)
  • Érick Nadon, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)      
  • Étienne Ratté-Delorme, St. Louis University, St. Louis, MO          
  • François-Alexandre Beaulieu, University at Albany, Albany, NY (NCAA - Division I)             
  • Guillaume Dupont-Duguay, Sam Houston State University, Huntsville, TX (NCAA - Division I)  
  • James Lavinskas, Kent School, Kent, CT  
  • Jean-Francois Dufour (entraîneur), Hudson Valley Community College, New York, NY
  • Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon, Georgia State University, Atlanta, GA (NCAA - Division I)
  • Jonathan Forest, University of British Colombia, Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique (NAIA)
  • Jonathan Prévost, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Josué Peley, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Kevin Denis Fortier, Crowder College, Neosho, MO (Junior College)        
  • Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Nicholas Bleau, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Nicolas Boisvert, Lynn University, Boca Raton, FL (NCAA - Division II)
  • Patrick D'Aoust, Cowley County Community College, Arkansas City, KS    
  • Perry Silverman, American Heritage High School, Plantation, FL
  • Renaud Caron-Catellier, Seminole State College, Seminole, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Sébastien Vendette, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)

 

2005

  • Adam Leduc, Le Moyne College, Syracuse, NY (NCAA - Division II)           
  • Alexandre Beaulieu, Albany University, Albany, NY         
  • Craig Leebosh, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Étienne Ratté-Delorme, University of Saint Louis, St. Louis, MO                 
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Jean-Michel Rochon-Salvas, Georgia College and State University, Georgie         
  • Jonathan Forest, University of British Columbia, Colombie-Britannique                  
  • Mathieu Bergeron, Binghamton University, New York   
  • Maxime Ouellette, Des Moines Area Community College                                            
  • Nicholas Bleau, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Nick Trainor, Georgia College and State University, Georgie        
  • Nicolas Boisvert, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Patrick D’Aoust, Cowley College, Kansas              
  • Perry Silverman , American Heritage High School                                            
  • Sébastien Vendette, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Simon Gagnon, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Tommy Curkovic, Seminole , Oklahoma (Junior College)
  • Yannick Bergeron, St. Edward’s University, Texas

 

2004                     

  • Étienne Ratté-Delorme  NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Ivan Naccarata, Louisiana State University, Louisiana     
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Jonathan Forest, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Jonathan Malo, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Bergeron, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Nicholas Bleau, Gulf Coast Community College, Floride 
  • Nick Trainor, Georgia College and State University, Georgie        
  • Nicolas Boisvert, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Simon Gagnon, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Yannick Bergeron, Weatherford College, Texas

 

2003     

  • Alain Picard, University of Maine, Maine                                            
  • Andre Meadus, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Éric Bernier, Florida A&M University, Floride      
  • Étienne Ratté-Delorme, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Hughes Appleby, Chipola Junior College , Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Ivan Naccarata, Louisiana State University, Louisiana                      
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Jonathan Forest, Miami-Dade Community College, Floride          
  • Jonathan Malo, Miami-Dade Community College, Floride            
  • Karl Gélinas, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Mathieu Bergeron, NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College, Miami, OK (Junior College - Division I)
  • Maxime Lamarche, Des Moines Area Community College                                          
  • Michel Simard, St. Petersburg, Floride (Junior College)
  • Nick Trainor, Briarcliffe College, New York (Junior College )
  • Vincent Michaud, North Central Texas State College, Texas        
  • Yannick Laporte, Cumberland University

 

2002                                            

  • Éric Bernier, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Ivan Naccarata, Chipola Junior College,  Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Jamieson Boulanger, Indian River Community College, Floride   
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Luke Carlin, Northeastern University, Massachusetts                     
  • Martin Leblanc, Briarcliffe College, New York (Junior College)
  • Michel Simard, St. Petersburg, Floride (Junior College)
  • Nicolas Longpré, Hawaii Pacific University, Hawaii                                          
  • Russell Martin, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Vincent Michaud, North Central Texas State College, Texas        
  • Yannick Bergeron, New Mexico Junior College, New Mexico                                       
  • Yannick Laporte, Seminole, Oklahoma (Junior College)

 

2001

  • Alexandre Groleau, Seminole, Oklahoma (Junior College)
  • Charles Tasiaux, North Central Texas College, Texas                        
  • Dave Poulin, Southern Arkansas University, Arkansas                     
  • Éric Bernier, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Étienne Cartier, Briarcliffe College, New York (Junior College)
  • Gordon O’Brien , University of Louisana at Lafayette, Louisiana                                 
  • Ivan Naccarata, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Luke Carlin, Northeastern University, Massachusetts                                     
  • Marc Bonneville, Brevard Community College, Floride   
  • Maxime Lamarche, Brevard Community College, Floride              
  • Nicolas Longpré, Monroe Community College, New York                             
  • Patrick Scalabrini, University of Hawaii, Hawaii                                
  • Russell Martin, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Yannick Laporte, Seminole, Oklahoma (Junior College)

 

2000

  • Alexandre Groleau, Seminole, Oklahoma (Junior College)
  • Benoit Émond, University of Texas, Texas                           
  • Daniel Servant, Clarendon College, Claredon, TX (Junior College - Division I)
  • Dave Poulin, Southern Arkansas University, Arkansas                                    
  • Éric Bernier, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Étienne Cartier, Briarcliffe College, New York (Junior College)
  • Ivan Naccarata, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Jean-François Dufour, College of Saint Rose, New York  
  • Luke Carlin, Northeastern University, Massachusetts                      
  • Marc Bonneville, Brevard Community College, Floride   
  • Maxime Lamarche, Brevard Community College, Floride              
  • Nicolas Longpré, Monroe Community College, New York                             
  • Patrick Scalabrini, University of Hawaii, Hawaii                                
  • Russell Martin, Chipola Junior College, Marianna, FL (Junior College)
  • Yannick Laporte, Seminole, Oklahoma (Junior College)