Nos anciens dans les collèges américains


 

Année Nom  Collège Ville État Division
2015 Cédric Vallières Texas State University  San Marcos  Texas  NCAA – Division 
2015 Charles Leblanc Pittsburgh University  Pittsburgh  Pennsylvanie  NCAA - Division I
2015 Christopher Acosta Western Oklahoma State College  Altus Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2015 Christopher Sauvé Gebhardt  Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2015 Dany Paradis Giroux NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2015 Fernando Fernandez-Beltran New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2015 Guillaume Blanchette Lubbock Christian University  Lubbock  Texas  NCAA - Division II
2015 Iannick Rémillard Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA - Division I
2015 Jacob Gosselin-Deschesne The University of Maine  Orono  Maine  NCAA - Division I
2015 Jean-Philippe Rousseau New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2015 Jonathan Duforest Weatheford  College  Weatheford  
2015 Louis-Philippe Pelletier Western Oklahoma State College  Altus  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2015 Marc-Antoine Bérubé Pittsburgh University  Pittsburgh  Pennsylvanie  NCAA - Division I
2015 Philippe Graham Mid America Nazarene University      NAIA - Division I
2015 Samuel Savoie Indian Hills Community College  Ottumwa  Iowa  Junior College - Division I
2015 Sebastiano Scalzo Davenport University  Grand Rapids  Michigan  NAIA - Division I
2015 Tristan Legault Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2014 Alexandre Béland Post University  Waterbury  Connecticut  NCAA - Division II
2014 Alexandre Pharand-Bouchard Anne Arundel Community College  Arnold  Maryland  Junior College - Division II
2014 Dany Paradis Giroux NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2014 Fernando Fernandez-Beltran New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2014 Gabriel Fromental-Houle NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2014 Guillaume Blanchette Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2014 Iannick Rémillard Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA - Division I
2014 Jacob Gosselin-Deschesne The University of Maine  Orono  Maine  NCAA - Division I
2014 Jean-François Dufour(entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2014 Jean-Philippe Rousseau New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2014 Jérémy Lanctôt Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2014 Julien Casaubon Post University  Waterbury  Connecticut  NCAA - Division II
2014 Marc-Antoine Bérubé NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2014 Philippe Delisle (entraîneur) Southeastern University  Lakeland  Floride  NAIA
2014 Philippe Graham Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2014 Pier-Olivier Dostaler Missouri Baptist University  St Louis  Missouri  NAIA
2014 Samuel Ouellet West Texas A&M University  Canyon  Texas  NCAA - Division II
2014 Sasha Lagarde Mercer University  Macon  Georgie  NCAA - Division I
2014 Yan Fortin University of Northern Colorado  Greeley  Colorado  NCAA - Division I
2013 Brian Bardis Tennessee Wesleyan College  Athens  Tennessee  NAIA
2013 Cedric Vallières Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2013 Dany Coulombe University of Central Missouri  Warrensburg  Missouri  NCAA division II
2013 David Leblanc University of Tampa  Tampa Bay  Floride  NCAA - Division II
2013 Francis Cloutier Wharton County College  Wharton  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2013 Guillaume Blanchette Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2013 Hugo Lalonde University of Indianapolis  Indianapolis  Indiana  NCAA - Division II
2013 Iannick Rémillard Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA - Division I
2013 Jacob Gosselin-Deschesnes Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2013 Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2013 Julien Casaubon Post University  Waterbury  Connecticut  NCAA - Division II
2013 Marc-Antoine Bérubé NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2013 Philippe Delisle Southeastern University  Lakeland  Floride  NAIA
2013 Pier-Olivier Dostaler Missouri Baptist University  St Louis  Missouri  NAIA
2013 Roberto Zapata Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2013 Samuel Domingue University of Central Missouri  Warrensburg  Missouri  NCAA - Division II
2013 Samuel Ouellet West Texas A&M University  Canyon  Texas  NCAA - Division II
2013 Sasha Lagarde Mercer University  Macon  Georgie  NCAA - Division I
2012 Alexandre Béland Post University  Waterbury  Connecticut  NCAA - Division II
2012 Brian Bardis Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2012 Cedric Vallières Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2012 Dany Coulombe NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2012 David Leblanc Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2012 Dominique Samyn NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2012 Donald Nolan Jr.  Columbia State Community College  Columbia  Tennessee  Junior College
2012 Francis Cloutier Wharton County College  Wharton  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2012 Gabriel Thibodeau University of Central Missouri  Warrensburg  Missouri  NCAA division II
2012 Hugo Lalonde University of Indianapolis  Indianapolis  Indiana  NCAA division II
2012 Iannick Rémillard Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA division I
2012 Jacob Gosselin-Deschesnes Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2012 Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2012 Jean-François Dumais-Fyfe Rogers State University  Claremore  Oklahoma  
2012 Jeremy Hannigan New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2012 Julien Casaubon Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2012 Michaël Page University of Indianapolis  Indianapolis  Indiana  NCAA division II
2012 Perry Silverman (entraîneur) Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA division I
2012 Philippe Delisle Nyack College  Nyack  New York  NCAA division II
2012 Pier-Olivier Dostaler Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2012 Samuel Domingue NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2012 Samuel Groleau NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2012 Samuel Ouellet Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2012 Sasha Lagarde Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2012 Yan Fortin Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2011 Alexandre Béland Cochise College  Cochise County  Arizona  Junior College
2011 Brian Bardis St.Petersburg College  St. Petersburg  Floride  Junior College
2011 Dany Coulombe NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2011 Dany Deschamps NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2011 David Leblanc Cochise College  Cochise County  Arizona  Junior College
2011 Dominique Samyn NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2011 Donald Nolan Jr. Columbia State Community College  Columbia  Tennessee  Junior College
2011 Hugo Lalonde NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2011 James Lavinskas Marshall University  Huntington  Virginie-Occidentale  NCAA division I
2011 Jean-Christophe Paquin College of Southern Idaho  Twin Falls  Idaho  Junior College
2011 Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2011 Julien Casaubon Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2011 Marc Bourgeois The University of Southern Mississippi  Hattiesburg  Mississippi.  NCAA division I
2011 Marc-André Fournier Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Red shirt Junior College
2011 Mario Côté Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2011 Mathieu Bernard New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2011 Mathieu Vallières Neumann University  Aston  Pennsylvanie  NCAA division III
2011 Michaël Page NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2011 Normand Gosselin Central Connecticut State University  New Britain  Connecticut  NCAA division I
2011 Perry Silverman (entraîneur) Canisius College  Buffalo  New York  NCAA division I
2011 Philippe Delisle Paris Junior Collège  Paris  Texas  Junior College
2011 Pier-Olivier Dostaler Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2011 Samuel Domingue New Mexico Junior College  Hobbs  Nouveau-Mexique  Junior College - Division I
2011 Samuel Ouellet Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2011 Sasha Lagarde Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2011 Yan Fortin Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2010 Alexandre Villeneuve Cochise College  Cochise County  Arizona  Junior College
2010 Carl Moniz Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2010 Dany Deschamps NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2010 David-Alexandre Bleau St. Charles Community College  St-Louis Missouri  
2010 François Lafrenière St.Petersburg College  St. Petersburg  Floride  Junior College
2010 Gabriel Thibodeau Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2010 Hugo Lalonde NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2010 James Lavinskas Marshall University  Huntington  Virginie-Occidentale  NCAA division I
2010 Jean-Christophe Paquin College of Southern Idaho  Twin Falls  Idaho  Junior College
2010 Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2010 Jean-François Ricard NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2010 Jonathan Gilbert Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2010 Kevin Tremblay St.Petersburg College  St. Petersburg  Floride  Junior College
2010 Luis Argumedes East Central Univeristy  Ada  Oklahoma  
2010 Madison Rochon Benedictine College  Atchison Kansas  
2010 Marc Bourgeois The University of Southern Mississippi  Hattiesburg  Mississippi.  NCAA division I
2010 Mario Côté Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2010 Mathieu Beauchesne Dominican College  Orangeburgh New York  
2010 Mathieu Vallières Neumann University  Aston  Pennsylvanie  NCAA division III
2010 Matthew Fallon Suny Canton  Canton New York  
2010 Maxime Milot Lamar Community College  Lamar  Colorado  Junior College - Division I
2010 Michaël Page NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2010 Normand Gosselin Central Connecticut State University  New Britain Connecticut NCAA division I
2010 Patrick Chabot Morton College  Cicero Illinois  
2010 Perry Silverman Canisius College  Buffalo New York NCAA division I
2010 Philippe Delisle Paris Junior Collège  Paris  Texas  Junior College
2010 Pierre Miville-Deschêsne University at Buffalo  Buffalo New York  
2009 Alexandre Gagnon NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2009 Andy St-Gelais Iowa Western Community College  Council Bluffs Iowa  
2009 Carl Moniz Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2009 Craig Leebosh University of British Colombia  Vancouver Colombie-Britannique NAIA
2009 David-Alexandre Bleau St. Charles Community College  St-Louis Missouri  
2009 Douglas Toro Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2009 François-Alexandre Beaulieu University at Albany  Albany New York  
2009 Gabriel Thibodeau Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2009 Guillaume Dupont-Duguay Sam Houston State University  Huntsville Texas  
2009 James Lavinskas Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2009 Jean-Christophe Paquin Middle Georgia College  Cochran Georgie  
2009 Jean-François Ricard NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2009 Jonathan Prévost University of Louisiana at Monroe   Louisiana  
2009 Kevin Young Douglas College  New Westminster Colombie-Britannique  
2009 Luis Argumedes NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2009 Madison Rochon Benedictine College  Atchison Kansas  
2009 Marc Bourgeois Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2009 Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2009 Mathieu Beauchesne Monroe College  Bronx  New York  Junior College - Division I
2009 Mathieu Vallières Chesapeake College  Wye Mills Maryland  
2009 Maxime Milot Iowa Western Community College  Council Bluffs Iowa  
2009 Maxime Ouellette Pasadena City College  Californie Californnie  
2009 Mehdi Djebbar University of Oklahoma  Norman Oklahoma Oklahoma  
2009 Normand Gosselin Monroe College  Bronx  New York  Junior College - Division I
2009 Perry Silverman Canisius College  Buffalo New York NCAA division I
2009 Pierre Miville-Deschêsne University at Buffalo  Buffalo New York  
2009 Sébastien Vendette New Mexico State University Nouveau Mexique Nouveau Mexique  
2008 Alexandre Gagnon NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2008 Andy St-Gelais Iowa Western Community College  Council Bluffs Iowa  
2008 Carl Moniz NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2008 Craig Leebosh University of British Colombia  Vancouver Colombie-Britannique NAIA
2008 David-Alexandre Bleau Paris Junior Collège  Paris  Texas  Junior College
2008 Douglas Toro Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2008 François-Alexandre Beaulieu University at Albany  Albany New York  
2008 Guillaume Dupont-Duguay Sam Houston State University  Huntsville Texas  
2008 James Lavinskas Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2008 Jean-Christophe Paquin Middle Georgia College  Cochran Georgie  
2008 Jean-François Dufour (entraîneur) Rensselear Polytechnic Institute  Troy  New York  NCAA division III
2008 Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2008 Jonathan Prévost University of Louisiana at Monroe   Lousiana  
2008 Luis Argumedes Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2008 Madison Rochon Benedictine College  Atchison Kansas  
2008 Marc Bourgeois Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2008 Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2008 Mathieu Beauchesne Monroe College  Bronx  New York  Junior College - Division I
2008 Medhi Djebbar Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2008 Nicholas Bleau Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2008 Normand Gosselin Monroe College  Bronx  New York  Junior College - Division I
2008 Oliver Routhier-Paré Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2008 Perry Silverman Canisius College  Buffalo New York NCAA division I
2008 Pierre Miville-Deschênes Paris Junior Collège  Paris  Texas  Junior College
2008 Sébastien Vendette New Mexico State University Nouveau Mexique Nouveau Mexique  
2008 Simon Gagnon Jamestown College Dakota du Nord Dakota  
2007 Adam Leduc Lemoyne College New york New York  
2007 Carl Moniz NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2007 Craig Leebosh University of British Colombia  Vancouver  Colombie Britannique  NAIA
2007 Douglas Toro Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2007 Érick Nadon Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2007 François-Alexandre Beaulieu University at Albany  Albany New York  
2007 Guillaume Dupont-Duguay Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2007 Guillaume Fullum Bethany University  Scotts Valley  Californie   
2007 Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2007 Jonathan Prévost Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2007 Josué Peley Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2007 Kevin Denis Fortier Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2007 Madison Rochon Benedictine College  Atchison  Kansas   
2007 Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2007 Mathieu Vallière Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2007 Medhi Djebbar Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2007 Nicholas Bleau Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2007 Nicolas Boisvert Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2007 Perry Silverman Canisius College  Buffalo New York NCAA division I
2007 Pierre Miville-Deschênes Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2007 Renaud Caron-Catellier Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2007 Sébastien Vendette New Mexico State University Nouveau Mexique Nouveau Mexique  
2007 Simon Gagnon Jamestown College Dakota du Nord Dakota  
2007 Yannick Bergeron St-Edward's University  Austin Texas  
2006 Adam Leduc Lemoyne College  New York   New York   
2006 Craig Leebosh South Georgia College  Douglas  Georgie   
2006 Douglas Toro Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2006 Érick Nadon Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2006 Étienne Ratté-Delorme St. Louis University  St-Louis Missouri  
2006 François-Alexandre Beaulieu University at Albany  Albany New York  
2006 Guillaume Dupont-Duguay Galveston College  Galveston  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2006 James Lavinskas Kent School  Connecticut   Connecticut   
2006 Jean-Francois Dufour (entraîneur) Hudson Valley Community College  New York  New York  
2006 Jean-Michel Salvas-Rochon Georgia State University  Atlanta Georgie  
2006 Jonathan Forest University of British Colombia  Vancouver  Colombie Britannique NAIA
2006 Jonathan Prévost Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2006 Josué Peley Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2006 Kevin Denis-Fortier Crowder College  Neosho Missouri  
2006 Marc-Olivier Jodoin-Mimeault NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2006 Nicholas Bleau Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2006 Nicolas Boisvert Lynn University  Boca Raton Floride  
2006 Patrick D'Aoust Cowley County Community College  Arkansas City  Kansas   
2006 Perry Silverman American Heritage High School  Floride  Floride  
2006 Renaud Caron-Catellier Seminole State College  Seminole  Oklahoma  Junior College - Division I
2006 Sébastien Vendette NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Adam Leduc  LeMoyne College    New York  
2005 Alexandre Beaulieu  Albany University    New York  
2005 Craig Leebosh NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Étienne Ratté-Delorme  University of Saint Louis  Missouri    
2005 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2005 Jean-Michel Rochon-Salvas  Georgia College and State University    Georgie  
2005 Jonathan Forest  University of British Columbia  Colombie-Britannique    
2005 Mathieu Bergeron  Binghamton University    New York  
2005 Maxime Ouelette  Des Moines Area Community College       
2005 Nicholas Bleau NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Nick Trainor  Georgia College and State University    Georgie  
2005 Nicolas Boisvert NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Patrick D’Aoust  Cowley College    Kansas  
2005 Perry Silverman  American Heritage High School      
2005 Sébastien Vendette NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Simon Gagnon NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2005 Tommy Curkovic  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College
2005 Yannick Bergeron  St. Edward’s University  Texas    
2004 Étienne Ratté-Delorme NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2004 Ivan Naccarata  Louisiana State University    Louisiana  
2004 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2004 Jonathan Forest Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2004 Jonathan Malo NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2004 Mathieu Bergeron NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2004 Nicholas Bleau  Gulf Coast Community College    Floride  
2004 Nick Trainor  Georgia College and State University    Georgie  
2004 Nicolas Boisvert NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2004 Simon Gagnon NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2004 Yannick Bergeron  Weatherford College  Texas    
2003 Alain Picard  University of Maine      
2003 Andre Meadus Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2003 Éric Bernier  Florida A&M University    Floride  
2003 Étienne Ratté-Delorme NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2003 Hughes Appleby Repentigny Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2003 Ivan Naccarata  Louisiana State University       
2003 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2003 Jonathan Forest  Miami-Dade Community College    Floride  
2003 Jonathan Malo  Miami-Dade Community College    Floride  
2003 Karl Gélinas NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2003 Mathieu Bergeron NorthEastern A&M Oklahoma College  Miami Oklahoma Junior College - Division I
2003 Maxime Lamarche  Des Moines Area Community College       
2003 Michel Simard  St. Petersburg    Floride Junior College 
2003 Nick Trainor  Briarcliffe College    New York Junior College 
2003 Vincent Michaud  North Central Texas State College    Texas  
2003 Yannick Laporte  Cumberland University       
2002 Éric Bernier Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2002 Ivan Naccarata Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2002 Jamieson Boulanger  Indian River Community College    Floride  
2002 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2002 Luke Carlin  Northeastern University       
2002 Martin Leblanc  Briarcliffe College    New York Junior College 
2002 Michel Simard  St. Petersburg    Floride Junior College 
2002 Nicolas Longpré  Hawaii Pacific University       
2002 Russell Martin Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2002 Vincent Michaud  North Central Texas State College    Texas  
2002 Yannick Bergeron  New Mexico Junior College       
2002 Yannick Laporte  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College
2001 Alexandre Groleau  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College
2001 Charles Tasiaux  North Central Texas College       
2001 Dave Poulin  Southern Arkansas University (AK)      
2001 Éric Bernier Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2001 Étienne Cartier  Briarcliffe College    New York Junior College 
2001 Gordon O’Brien  University of Louisana at Lafayette (LA)      
2001 Ivan Naccarata Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2001 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2001 Luke Carlin  Northeastern University (MA)      
2001 Marc Bonneville  Brevard Community College    Floride  
2001 Maxime Lamarche  Brevard Community College    Floride  
2001 Nicolas Longpré  Monroe Community College       
2001 Patrick Scalabrini  University of Hawaii Manoa (HA)      
2001 Russell Martin Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2001 Yannick Laporte  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College
2000 Alexandre Groleau  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College
2000 Benoit Émond  University of Texas (TX)      
2000 Daniel Servant Clarendon College  Claredon  Texas  Junior College - Division I
2000 Dave Poulin  Southern Arkansas University (AK)      
2000 Éric Bernier Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2000 Étienne Cartier  Briarcliffe College    New York Junior College 
2000 Ivan Naccarata Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2000 Jean-François Dufour  College of Saint Rose    New York  
2000 Luke Carlin  Northeastern University (MA)      
2000 Marc Bonneville  Brevard Community College    Floride  
2000 Maxime Lamarche  Brevard Community College    Floride  
2000 Nicolas Longpré  Monroe Community College       
2000 Patrick Scalabrini  University of Hawaii Manoa (HA)      
2000 Russell Martin Chipola Junior College  Marianna  Floride  Junior College
2000 Yannick Laporte  Seminole   Oklahoma   Junior College